Fair results

Junior Fair Market Goat

Division I

Class 1

1 Ella Comer

2 Grace Shively

3 Ella Comer

4 Brian Fulton

5 Kyle Sebor

6 Camara Shook

7 Collin Sebor

8 Camera Shook

9 Dylan Williams

Division I

Class 2

1 Brayden Wayne

2 Bailey Zimmerman

3 Trenton Maxson

4 Makayla Vanderhorst

5 Mason McGuffey

6 Bryce Miller

7 Anthony Putnam

8 Ian Coffey

9 Ariyanna Weldy

Division I Champion Brayden Wayne

Division I Reserve Champion Ella Comer

Division II

Class 1

1 Emma Sutherly

2 Caleb Staley

3 Tessa Arnett

4 Collin Sebor

5 Grayson Feight

6 Madelyn McGuffey

7 Kyle Sebor

8 Brock Ritchea

9 Gunner Weldy

Division II

Class 2

1 Jadyn Bair

2 Bailey Zimmerman

3 Bradyen Havenar

4 Benjamin Maxson

5 Kearsten Kirby

6 Brayden Wayne

7 Mason McGuffey

8 Brookyln Lavy

9 Austin Bliss

Division II Champion Emma Sutherly

Division II Reserve Champion Caleb Staley

Division III

Class 1

1 Adam Bensman

2 Kearsten Kirby

3 Emma Sutherly

4 Grace Shively

5 Benjamin Maxson

6 Anthony Putnam

7 Trevor Havenar

8 Caitlyn Ridge

9 Austin Shoemaker

Division III

Class 2

1 Grace Shively

2 Bailey Zimmerman

3 Alexandria Skaggs

4 Zoe Blankenship

5 Cameron DeWeese

6 Tyler Shoemaker

7 Jacob Shoemaker

8 Karley Prosser

Division III

Class 3

1 Trenton Maxson

2 Jadyn Bair

3 Ashton Demmitt

4 Tessa Arnett

5 Evan Demmitt

6 Makenzie Vanderhorst

7 Alexis Jenney

8 Samarah Frazier

9 Kaeley Jenney

Division III Champion — Adam Bensman

Division III Reserve Champion — Trenton Maxson

Division IV

Class 1

1 Adam Bensman

2 Alexandria Skaggs

3 Kaden Thompson

4 Garrett Stevens

5 Evan Demmitt

6 Luke Vannus

7 Christian DeWeese

8 Kendal Staley

9 Liam Prosser

10 Arianna Vannus

Division IV

Class 2

1 Brayden Wayne

2 Garrett Stevens

3 Jayden Skeebey

4 Hailey Whitacre

5 Kegan Stevens

6 Kaden Weldy

Division IV Champion — Adam Bensman

Division IV Reserve Champion — Brayden Wayne

Grand Champion — Adam Bensman

Reserve Grand Champion — Emma Sutherly

Third Overall — Adam Bensman

Fourth Overall — Trenton Maxson

Fifth Overall — Caleb Staley

Goat Breeding Show

Class 1

1 Bryce Miller

2 Bryce Miller

3 Bryce Miller

4 Cassie Black

5 Conner Black

6 Cohen Black

Class 2

1 Bryce Miller

2 Conner Black

3 Cohen Black

4 Cassie Black

Grand Champion Breeding Goat — Bryce Miller

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Goat — Bryce Miller

2020 Crossbred Doe Show

Class 1

Crossbred Doe, 0-4 Months

1 Colton Shellenberger

2 Jayden Skeebey

3 Jayden Sheebey

4 Camara Shook

Class 2-A

Crossbred Doe, 4-8 Months

1 Trenton Maxson

2 Ashton Demmitt

3 Tyler Shoemaker

4 Austin Shoemaker

5 Jayden Skeebey

6 Collin Sebor

Class 2-B

Crossbred Doe, 4-8 Months

1 Paige Pence

2 Kearsten Kirby

3 Benjamin Maxson

4 Clinton Shellenberger

5 Jayden Skeebey

6 Camara Shook

Class 3

Crossbred Doe, 8-12 months

1 Jaydn Bair

2 Trenton Maxson

3 Bailey Zimmerman

4 Ella Comer

5 Jayden Skeebey

Junior Division Champion — Paige Pence

Junior Division Reserve Champion — Kearsten Kirby

Class 4

(Scratch)

Class 5

1 Trenton Maxson

2 Jayden Skeebey

Class 6

1 Jayden Skeebey

Senior Division Champion — Trenton Maxson

Senior Division Reserve Champion — Jayden Skeebey

Grand Champion Overall — Paige Pence

Reserve Grand Champion Overall — Trenton Maxson

Senior Division Showmanship — Garrett Stevens

Intermediate Division Showmanship — Jadyn Bair

Junior Division Showmanship — Ella Comer

Showman of Showmen — Paige Pence